Race Results – Antioch



 
Results For: May 02, 2015 
 


 

Antioch Limited Late Northern Allst - Main Event   
FinishStartCarDriver
1215    Larry Damitz         
2176A    Mark Garner         
3399    Jim Freethy         
4405    Mike Hynes         
562    Mike Gustafson         
6565    Lori Brown         

 

Antioch Limited Late Northern Allst - Heat Race
FinishStartCarDriver
1276A    Mark Garner         
212    Mike Gustafson         
3615    Larry Damitz         
4399    Jim Freethy         
5505    Mike Hynes         
6465    Lori Brown         

 

Hobby Stocks - Main Event
FinishStartCarDriver
1142    Jason Jennings         
2566    Dan Jones         
3399    Chris Long         
4903    Kimo Oreta         
5821    Swank Cameron         
6457    Michael Cooper         
7273    Jordan Swank         
8740    Natalie Perry         
9681    Frank Furtado         
101084    Russell Shearer         

 

Hobby Stocks - Heat Race 2
FinishStartCarDriver
1273    Jordan Swank         
2157    Michael Cooper         
3381    Frank Furtado         
4421    Swank Cameron         
5584    Russell Shearer         

 

Hobby Stocks - Heat Race 1
FinishStartCarDriver
1242    Jason Jennings         
2199    Chris Long         
3466    Dan Jones         
4340    Natalie Perry         
5503    Kimo Oreta         

 

IMCA Modifieds - Main Event
FinishStartCarDriver
1573    Scott Busby         
2849    Troy Foulger         
310396    Alex Willson         
46U81    Bobby Motts         
5101    Terry Kaiser         
6212    Josh Combs         
71321B    Norman Beck         
81139    Kyle Wilson         
91446    Dustin Himes         
10307    Jeff Thomas         
111283    Kellen Chadwick         
12488    Carl Berendsen         
139141    Trent Wentworth         
14729    Mike Salazar         

 

IMCA Modifieds - Heat Race 3
FinishStartCarDriver
1288    Carl Berendsen         
2107    Jeff Thomas         
34396    Alex Willson         
4329    Mike Salazar         

 

IMCA Modifieds - Heat Race 2
FinishStartCarDriver
1583    Kellen Chadwick         
23U81    Bobby Motts         
34141    Trent Wentworth         
4112    Josh Combs         
5246    Dustin Himes         

 

IMCA Modifieds - Heat Race 1
FinishStartCarDriver
1101    Terry Kaiser         
2449    Troy Foulger         
3373    Scott Busby         
4539    Kyle Wilson         
5221B    Norman Beck         

 

Dwarf Cars - Main Event
FinishStartCarDriver
1300    Mike Corsaro         
2611D    Danny Wagner         
31008    David Teves         
4410    Adam Teves         
512J    Jack Haverty         
670    Charlie Correia         
7981    Miranda Chappa         
8555    Jerry Doty         
9125N    Tim Reeder         
101117    Brian Gray         
11821    Toby Brown         
12299    Thomas Leiby         

 

Dwarf Cars - Heat Race 2
FinishStartCarDriver
1399    Thomas Leiby         
2410    Adam Teves         
3111D    Danny Wagner         
4608    David Teves         
5281    Miranda Chappa         
655N    Tim Reeder         

 

Dwarf Cars - Heat Race 1
FinishStartCarDriver
132J    Jack Haverty         
2600    Mike Corsaro         
3455    Jerry Doty         
450    Charlie Correia         
5221    Toby Brown         
6117    Brian Gray